Free company profile — no paywall, no login

IM 1 Ltd.

Gerrards Cross, Regatul Unit

IM 1 Ltd., Gerrards Cross, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 14462492 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

49.587 £ Estimate

Gewinn2024: 119.388 £2025: 49.587 £
20242025

Financials

Indicator31.10.202331.10.202431.10.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £
Bilanzsumme2.785.498 £2.780.637 £2.782.757 £
Umsatz92.000 £e92.000 £e92.000 £e
Immobilien und Grundstücke2.785.498 £2.785.498 £2.785.498 £
Gewinn—119.388 £e49.587 £e
Umsatz CAGR—0 %e0 %e
Umsatzrendite—129,8 %e53,9 %e
Gewinn CAGR——−58,5 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2023-10-312024-10-312025-10-31
Sachanlagen2.785.4982.785.4982.785.498
Innerhalb eines Jahres04.8612.741
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten0-4.861-2.741
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten2.785.4982.780.6372.782.757
Nach einem Jahr2.662.3582.538.1092.490.642
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten123.140242.528292.115
Aktienkapital100100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste123.040242.428292.015
Zuvor angegebener Betrag123.140242.528292.115
Grundstücksgebäude2.785.4982.785.4982.785.498

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Eintragung

    04.11.2022 Eintragung

  2. Sitz: Gerrards Cross, Großbritannien

    04.11.2022 Sitz: Gerrards Cross, Großbritannien

  3. Direktor Gaurav Vahi

    04.11.2022 Direktor Gaurav Vahi

  4. Kapital: 100,00 £

    04.11.2022 Kapital: 100,00 £

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of IM 1 Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (9)

Chalfont St. Peter, SL9 8TL Gerrards Cross

Same postal code (1)

SL9 8TL Gerrards Cross

2330 companies are registered in Gerrards Cross in total.

FAQ — IM 1 Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al IM 1 Ltd.?
IM 1 Ltd. is registered under the number 14462492 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is IM 1 Ltd. registered?
IM 1 Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Gerrards Cross, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al IM 1 Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of IM 1 Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — IM 1 Ltd.
legal_nameIM 1 Ltd.
legal_cityGerrards Cross
registration_authority_entity_id14462492
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_lineChalfont St. Peter
legal_postal_codeSL9 8TL
headquarters_cityGerrards Cross
headquarters_postal_codeSL9 8TL
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id5530458213842944
sourceregistry